Is Chips Sour Cream & Onion Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes (89%), Refined Vegetable Oil (Palmolein, Cotton Seed, Rice Bran), Sugar Powder, Milk Solids (1.5%), Salt, Onion Powder (0.5%), Parsley Powder, Acidity Regulator Citric Acid (E 330)

Check Chips Sour Cream & Onion against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryUmamiTangy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go