Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is CHIPS, SWEET BREAD & BUTTER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Sugar, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Mustard Seeds, Onion Flakes, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Celery Seeds, Turmeric (For Colors), Gum Arabic

Check CHIPS, SWEET BREAD & BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHIPS, SWEET BREAD & BUTTER is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? CHIPS, SWEET BREAD & BUTTER | Spoonful