Is chips Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

corn cooked with lime, water, cellulose gum, fumaric acid, sodium propinoate, sorbic acid, propionic acid, sodium hydroxide, dextrose, methyl propyl parabens,

Check chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go