Is Chips Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable oil (canola, soya, corn, cottonseed), Salt. May Contain: Wheat and Milk. Ingrédients : Pommes de terre, Huile végétale (canola, soja, maïs, coton), Sel. Peut contenir: Blé et Lait. chips & Snack عالم

Check Chips against your own diets in the app.