Is Chips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable oil (canola, soya, corn, cottonseed), Salt. May Contain: Wheat and Milk. Ingrédients : Pommes de terre, Huile végétale (canola, soja, maïs, coton), Sel. Peut contenir: Blé et Lait. chips & Snack عالم
Check Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


