Is Chipurnoi Chips Puntini Fruit Candy 1300ct Bag (3 Lb 6.5 Oz) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Available Upon Request

Check Chipurnoi Chips Puntini Fruit Candy 1300ct Bag (3 Lb 6.5 Oz) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chipurnoi Chips Puntini Fruit Candy 1300ct Bag (3 Lb 6.5 Oz) is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go