Is Chi's Gi chi Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Euphorbia prostata (400mg), Phellodendron amurense (400mg), Sanguisorba officinalis (200mg).
Check Chi's Gi chi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chi's Gi chi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Dried
Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


