Is CHISTORRA SPANISH BRAND SAUSAGE, CHISTORRA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SALT, PAPRIKA, GARLIC POWDER, DEXTROSE, LIME JUICE POWDER (CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, LIME JUICE SOLIDS, LIME OIL), WINE VINEGAR, OLEO RESIN PAPRIKA, SPICE, LIME OIL, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check CHISTORRA SPANISH BRAND SAUSAGE, CHISTORRA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHISTORRA SPANISH BRAND SAUSAGE, CHISTORRA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepSnacking


