Is CHIVE & ONION CASHEW CREAM TREENUT CHEESE, CHIVE & ONION Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews Nuts, Filtered Water, Sea Salt, Lemon Juice, Dried Chives, Natural Chive Flavoring, Onion Powder, L. Acidophilus.

Check CHIVE & ONION CASHEW CREAM TREENUT CHEESE, CHIVE & ONION against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHIVE & ONION CASHEW CREAM TREENUT CHEESE, CHIVE & ONION is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingDipping