Is Chive & Onion Cream Cheese Spread - 8oz - Good & Gather™ Soy Free?
Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Water, Salt, Cheese Culture, Chives*, Guar Gum, Onions*, Lactic Acid, Carob Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor, Natamycin (A Natural Mold Inhibitor). *Dried
Check Chive & Onion Cream Cheese Spread - 8oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chive & Onion Cream Cheese Spread - 8oz - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Philadelphia Original Cream Cheese, 8 oz Block (Refrigerated)
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Nabisco Good Thins The Cheese One Three Cheese Rice & Cheese Snacks 3.5 Oz. Box
Violife Just Like Cream Cheese Original
SOUR CREAM & ONION FLAVORED POTATO CHIPS, SOUR CREAM & ONION
Where to buy
Chive & Onion Cream Cheese Spread - 8oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


