Is Chivers 9 Calorie Strawberry Jelly Pot 150G Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Gelling Agents (Locust Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum, Gellan Gum), Acid (Citric Acid), Colours (Carmines, Anthocyanins), Flavouring, Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulphame K), Acidity Regulator (Potassium Citrates)
Check Chivers 9 Calorie Strawberry Jelly Pot 150G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chivers 9 Calorie Strawberry Jelly Pot 150G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Fruit Spread Strawberry Jelly Squeezable 20oz BTL
Special K Bar Strawberry Chewy Pastry Crisps, 100 Calorie Snacks, 5.28 oz, 12 Count
SUGAR FREE LOW CALORIE STRAWBERRY ORANGE JUICY GELS, STRAWBERRY ORANGE
Jell-O Sugar Free Strawberry Low Calorie Gelatin Dessert Mix
STRAWBERRY SUGAR FREE LOW CALORIE GELATIN DESSERT, STRAWBERRY
About this product
Snack · Pouch


