Is Chivers Raspberry Jelly 2 X 135G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Water, Sugar, Gelatine (from Pork), Acid (Citric Acid), Colours (Carmine, Anthocyanins), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Preservative (Acetic Acid), Flavouring, Raspberry Juice from Concentrate

Check Chivers Raspberry Jelly 2 X 135G against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping