Is Chiz Curls Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Grits, Coconut Oil, Cheese Powder (Whey, Cheddar Cheese (Bacterial Culture, Milk And Microbial Enzymes), Butter Or Soybean Oil, Dried Buttermilk, Flavour, Disodium Phosphate And Colours (Contain Tartrazine (Fd & C Yellow 5) And Sunset Yellow Fcf (Fd & C Yellow 6))), Salt And Colours (Contain Tartrazine (Fd & C Yellow 5) And Sunset Yellow Fcf (Fd & C Yellow 6))
Check Chiz Curls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chiz Curls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chiz Curls is available at 1 retailer
No Frills
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


