Is Chloe Delectably Vegan Meatless Pepperoni Pizza Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pizza Crust: Vegetable Blend (Cauliflower, Water, Broccoli, Carrots, Cabbage, Kale), Corn Starch, Brown Rice Flour, White Rice Flour, Sunflower Oil, Tapioca Starch, Yeast, Sugar, Olive Oil, Xanthan Gum, Egg Replacer (Methylcellulose, Corn Starch), Salt, Baking Powder (Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Corn Starch, Mono Calcium Phosphate), Vinegar. Pizza Sauce: Tomatoes, Salt, Sugar, Basil, Garlic Powder, Oregano Chloe Mozzarella Style Shreds: Oat Milk, Water, Tapioca Starch, Canola Oil, Coconut Oil, Carrageenan, Cauliflower, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Nutritional Yeast, Natural Vegan Flavor, Lemon Juice. Chloe Cheddar Style Shreds: Oat Milk, Water, Tapioca Starch, Canola Oil, Coconut Oil, Carrageenan, Nutritional Yeast, Cauliflower, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Lemon Juice, Turmeric, Beta Carotene, Natural Vegan Flavor, Paprika. Chloe Meatless Pepperoni: Tapioca Starch, Red Beans, Beets, Vegetable Oil, Coconut Oil, White Beans, Roasted Red Peppers, Mushrooms, Nutritional Yeast, Smoked Paprika, Granulated Garlic, Granulated Onion, Fennel, Ground Allspice, Black Pepper, Lemon Juice, Red Pepper Flakes, Basil And Truffle-Flavored Oil.

Check Chloe Delectably Vegan Meatless Pepperoni Pizza against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySaltyPepperyUmami
Texture
CrispyGooey
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The GoLunchSnacking