Is Chloes Dark Chocolate Pop Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Just fruit, water and cane sugar.
Check Chloes Dark Chocolate Pop against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chloes Dark Chocolate Pop in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


