Is Chloes Fruit Pop-Cld Press Coffe - 10 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, COLD-PRESSED COFFEE PUREE (100% ARABICA COFFEE, BANANAS, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALAI), CANE SUGAR.
Check Chloes Fruit Pop-Cld Press Coffe - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chloes Fruit Pop-Cld Press Coffe - 10 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


