Is Chloe's Lime Pops Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cane Sugar, Lime Juice, Natural Lime Extract.
Check Chloe's Lime Pops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chloe's Lime Pops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chloe's Lime Pops is available at 1 retailer
United Supermarkets
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick
Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


