Is Chloe's Oatmilk Mint Chip Pops Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Oatmilk (Water, Cane Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Hydrolyzed Oat Flour, Coconut Oil*, Pea Protein, Flaxseed), Chocolatey Chips (Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa Processed with Alkali, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Sunflower Lecithin, Salt), Natural Peppermint Extract, Contains Less Than 0.5% of: Sunflower Lecithin, Locust Bean Gum. *Non-Allergenic, Highly Refined Coconut Oil.
Check Chloe's Oatmilk Mint Chip Pops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chloe's Oatmilk Mint Chip Pops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chloe's Oatmilk Mint Chip Pops is available at 8 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveSafewayTargetUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


