Is Chloraseptic Max Sore Throat Max Strength Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Phenol 1.5%, Glycerin 33%
Check Chloraseptic Max Sore Throat Max Strength against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chloraseptic Max Sore Throat Max Strength in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


