Is Chloraseptic Max Sore Throat Max Strength Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Phenol 1.5%, Glycerin 33%

Check Chloraseptic Max Sore Throat Max Strength against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid