Is CHLORELLA 455MG - 60 VCAPS Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Chlorella (Chlorella Vulgaris), Nonirradiated, Deep-green, Broken-cell, Non-gmo Vegetable Capsule Composed Of Vegetable Carbohydrate Gum And Purified Water
Check CHLORELLA 455MG - 60 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHLORELLA 455MG - 60 VCAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
CHLORELLA 455MG - 60 VCAPS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


