No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Chlorophyll Concentrate Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Gelatin, Vegetable Glycerin, Purified Water

Check Chlorophyll Concentrate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chlorophyll Concentrate is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? Chlorophyll Concentrate | Spoonful