Is CHLOROPHYLL LIQUID (MINT) - 473ML Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Copper (From Copper Chlorophyllin), From Copper Chlorophyllin, Chlorophyll (As Copper Chlorophyllin - A Stabilized Water-soluble Form Of Natural Chlorophyll Extracted From Alfalfa (Medicago Sativa) (Leaves) (Usp Grade), Vegetable Glycerin, De-ionized Water, Peppermint (Mentha Piperita) Oil And Sorbate, Vegetarian Formula
Check CHLOROPHYLL LIQUID (MINT) - 473ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHLOROPHYLL LIQUID (MINT) - 473ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHLOROPHYLL LIQUID (MINT) - 473ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing


