Is Chob 30G Protein Zero Added Sugar Strawberries & Cream Oat Free?

Ingredients
Lowfat Greek Yogurt (cultured Skim Milk And Cream), Water, Strawberries, Less Than 2% Of: Natural Flavors, Chicory Root Fiber, Fruit Pectin, Vegetable Juice Concentrate (for Color), Stevia Extract, Locust Bean Gum, Monk Fruit Extract, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Lactase*
Check Chob 30G Protein Zero Added Sugar Strawberries & Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chob 30G Protein Zero Added Sugar Strawberries & Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Heinz No Sugar Added Tomato Ketchup, 13 oz Bottle
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Vanilla Bean, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Ray’s No Sugar Added Original BBQ Sauce - 18.5oz
Heinz No Sugar Added Tomato Ketchup, 29.5 oz Squeeze Bottle
Planet Oat Oatmilk No Sugar Added Extra Creamy Original - 52 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


