Is Chobani 15G Protein Strawberries & Cream Oat Free?

Ingredients
Lowfat Greek Yogurt (cultured Skim Milk And Cream), Water, Strawberries, Less Than 2% Of: Chicory Root Fiber, Natural Flavors, Fruit Pectin, Vegetable Juice Concentrate (for Color), Stevia Extract, Locust Bean Gum, Monk Fruit Extract, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Lactase.
Check Chobani 15G Protein Strawberries & Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani 15G Protein Strawberries & Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


