Is Chobani 20G Protein Greek Yogurt Pouch Mango 190g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Mango (2%), Thickeners (Rice Starch, Guar Gum), Natural Flavours, Plant Based Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides), Natural Colours (Turmeric Extract, Paprika Extract), Salt, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Enzyme (Lactase), Live Cultures (Milk).
Check Chobani 20G Protein Greek Yogurt Pouch Mango 190g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani 20G Protein Greek Yogurt Pouch Mango 190g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnackingSmoothie


