Is Chobani 20g Protein No Added Sugar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured lowfat milk, water, mangoes, less than 2% of: natural flavors, lactase**, fruit pectin, vegetable juice (for color), sea salt, stevia extract, guar gum, locust bean gum, lemon juice concentrate. **Ingredient not found in regular yogurt. 6 live and active cultures: S. Thermophilus, L. Bulgaricus, L. Acidophilus, Bifidus, L. Casei, and L. Rhamnosus.
Check Chobani 20g Protein No Added Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani 20g Protein No Added Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingOn The Go


