Is Chobani 20G Protein Zero Added Sugar Peaches & Cream Soy Free?

Ingredients
Lowfat Greek Yogurt (cultured Skim Milk And Cream), Peaches, Water, Less Than 2% Of: Chicory Root Fiber, Natural Flavors, Lactase**, Fruit Pectin, Fruit And Vegetable Juice Concentrate (for Color), Guar Gum, Stevia Extract, Monk Fruit Extract, Lemon Juice Concentrate.
Check Chobani 20G Protein Zero Added Sugar Peaches & Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani 20G Protein Zero Added Sugar Peaches & Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Heinz No Sugar Added Tomato Ketchup, 13 oz Bottle
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Vanilla Bean, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Ray’s No Sugar Added Original BBQ Sauce - 18.5oz
Heinz No Sugar Added Tomato Ketchup, 29.5 oz Squeeze Bottle
Planet Oat Oatmilk No Sugar Added Extra Creamy Original - 52 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


