Is Chobani Black Cherry Smooth Yogurt Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lowfat Yogurt (Cultured Pasteurized Nonfat Milk, Cream), Evaporated Cane Sugar, Water, Cherries, Fruit Pectin, Cherry Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Fruit Juice Concentrate (For Color), Guar Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate,contains Live And Active Cultures: S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus, L, Casei
Check Chobani Black Cherry Smooth Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani Black Cherry Smooth Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chobani Black Cherry Smooth Yogurt is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


