Is Chobani Blueberry Greek Yogurt Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Low Fat Yogurt (82%) [skim Milk, Live Yogurt Cultures], Blueberry Blend (18%) [blueberries (45%), Sugar, Water, Vegetable Gums (fruit Pectin, Locust Bean Gum), Natural Flavours, Mineral Salt (calcium Citrate), Acidity Regulators (citric Acid, Sodium Citrate)]. Contains Milk.

Check Chobani Blueberry Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Cup

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping