Is Chobani Coffee Cream Drinkable, 7 Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt (Cultured Pasteurized Nonfat Milk, Cream), Water, Evaporated Cane Sugar, Chicory Root Fiber, Natural Flavors, Cocoa Powder, Fruit Juice Concentrate (For Color), Fruit Pectin, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Locust Bean Gum, Coffee Extract
Check Chobani Coffee Cream Drinkable, 7 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani Coffee Cream Drinkable, 7 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chobani Coffee Cream Drinkable, 7 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Yogurt · Bottle
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


