Is Chobani Complete Cherry Vanilla Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Cultured Lowfat Milk, Cherry Puree, Chicory Root Fiber, Less Than 1.5% Of: Vanilla Extract, Natural Flavors, Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color, Fruit Pectin, Stevia Leaf Extract (reb M), Monk Fruit Extract, Locust Bean Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Lactase.
Check Chobani Complete Cherry Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani Complete Cherry Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaFruity
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep


