Is Chobani Complete Lactose-Free Yogurt - Vanilla Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured lowfat milk, water, chicory root fiber, less than 1.5% of: vanilla extract, lactase, natural flavors, monk fruit extract, stevia leaf extract (reb m), fruit pectin, locust bean gum, lemon juice concentrate.
Check Chobani Complete Lactose-Free Yogurt - Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani Complete Lactose-Free Yogurt - Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


