Is Chobani Complete Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lowfat greek yogurt (cultured skim milk and cream), water, strawberries, less than 2% of: chicory root fiber, natural flavors, lactase**, fruit pectin, vegetable juice concentrate (for color), stevia extract, locust bean gum, monk fruit extract, lemon juice concentrate.
Check Chobani Complete against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani Complete in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


