Is Chobani Creations Orange Cream Pop Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cultured milk, water, cane sugar, orange puree, tapioca flour, natural flavors, fruit pectin, fruit and vegetable juice concentrate (for color), lime juice concentrate, orange juice concentrate, guar gum, locust bean gum, lemon juice concentrate, vanilla extract. Live and active cultures: 5. Thermophilus, L. Bulgaricus, L. Acidophilus, Bifidus, L. Casei, and L. Rhamnosus.
Check Chobani Creations Orange Cream Pop against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani Creations Orange Cream Pop in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen


