Is Chobani Fit 12g Protein No Added Sugar Salted Caramel Oat Free?

Ingredients
Low Fat Yogurt (90%) [skim Milk, Enzyme (lactase), Live Yogurt Cultures], Salted Caramel Flavoured Blend (10%) [water, Rice Starch, Natural Flavours, Natural Colour (caramel), Vegetable Gums (fruit Pectin, Locust Bean Gum), Stevia Leaf Extract, Mineral Salt (calcium Citrate), Salt, Acidity Regulators (citric Acid, Sodium Citrate)]. Contains Milk.
Check Chobani Fit 12g Protein No Added Sugar Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani Fit 12g Protein No Added Sugar Salted Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Heinz No Sugar Added Tomato Ketchup, 13 oz Bottle
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Vanilla Bean, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
GoMacro Salted Caramel + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Ray’s No Sugar Added Original BBQ Sauce - 18.5oz
Where to buy
Chobani Fit 12g Protein No Added Sugar Salted Caramel is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


