Is Chobani Fit Blueberry 15g Protein No Added Sugar Soy Free?

Ingredients
Low Fat Yogurt (90%) (skim Milk, Enzyme (lactase), Live Yogurt Cultures), Blueberry Blend (10%) [blueberries (50%), Water, Rice Starch, Natural Flavours, Vegetable Gums (locust Bean Gum, Fruit Pectin), Stevia Leaf Extract, Acidity Regulators (sodium Citrate, Citric Acid), Salt, Purple Carrot Extract, Mineral Salt (calcium Citrate)). Contains: Milk.
Check Chobani Fit Blueberry 15g Protein No Added Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani Fit Blueberry 15g Protein No Added Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy and 2 ingredients contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Heinz No Sugar Added Tomato Ketchup, 13 oz Bottle
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Vanilla Bean, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Ray’s No Sugar Added Original BBQ Sauce - 18.5oz
Heinz No Sugar Added Tomato Ketchup, 29.5 oz Squeeze Bottle
Planet Oat Oatmilk No Sugar Added Extra Creamy Original - 52 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Yogurt · Cup


