Is Chobani Fit Blueberry Greek Yoghurt Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Low Fat Yogurt (90%) [skim Milk, Enzyme (lactase), Live Yogurt Cultures], Blueberry Blend (10%) [blueberries (50%), Water, Rice Starch, Natural Flavours, Vegetable Gums (locust Bean Gum, Fruit Pectin), Stevia Leaf Extract, Acidity Regulators (sodium Citrate, Citric Acid), Salt, Purple Carrot Extract, Mineral Salt (calcium Citrate)]. Contains Milk.

Check Chobani Fit Blueberry Greek Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go