Is Chobani Fit Blueberry Greek Yogurt Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Water, Blueberry (2%), Rice Starch, Natural Flavours, Enzyme (Lactase), Purple Carrot, Gardenia Extract, Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Salt, Live Cultures (Milk). Contains Milk. Live and Active Cultures: S. thermophilus, L. bulgaricus, L. acidophilus, Bifidus and L. casei.
Check Chobani Fit Blueberry Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani Fit Blueberry Greek Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


