Is Chobani Fit Flip Banana Choc Peanut Butter Oat Free?

Ingredients
Banana Yogurt (93%) [Skim Milk, Banana (3%), Water, Rice Starch, Natural Flavours, Plant Based Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides), Acidity Regulators (Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid), Turmeric Extract, Enzyme (Lactase), Live Cultures (Milk)], Roasted Peanuts (4%), Soy Crisps (2%), No Added Sugar Dark Choc (1%) (Sweeteners (Maltitol, Steviol Glycosides)) (Soy).
Check Chobani Fit Flip Banana Choc Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani Fit Flip Banana Choc Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Piece


