Is Chobani 15g High Protein Greek Yogurt Mango Pouch | 150g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Mango (2%), Thickeners (Rice Starch, Guar Gum), Natural Flavours, Plant Based Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides), Natural Colours (Turmeric Extract, Paprika Extract), Salt, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Enzyme (Lactase), Live Cultures (Milk). Contains Milk. Live and Active Cultures: S. thermophilus, L. bulgaricus, L. acidophilus, Bifidus and L. paracasei.
Check Chobani 15g High Protein Greek Yogurt Mango Pouch | 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani 15g High Protein Greek Yogurt Mango Pouch | 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


