This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Chobani fit Vanilla Choc Almond Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vanilla Yogurt (93%) [skim Milk, Water, Rice Starch, Natural Flavours, Plant Based Sweetener (steviol Glycosides), Vanilla Bean (0.01%), Salt, Vegetable Gum (guar Gum), Acidity Regulators (citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Enzyme (lactase), Live Cultures (milk)], Roasted Almonds (3%), Cocoa Soy Crisps (2%), No Added Sugar Dark Choc (2%) (sweeteners (maltitol, Steviol Glycosides)) (soy). Contains Milk, Almonds and Soy.

Check Chobani fit Vanilla Choc Almond against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Chobani fit Vanilla Choc Almond | Spoonful