Is Chobani fit Vanilla Choc Almond Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vanilla Yogurt (93%) [skim Milk, Water, Rice Starch, Natural Flavours, Plant Based Sweetener (steviol Glycosides), Vanilla Bean (0.01%), Salt, Vegetable Gum (guar Gum), Acidity Regulators (citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Enzyme (lactase), Live Cultures (milk)], Roasted Almonds (3%), Cocoa Soy Crisps (2%), No Added Sugar Dark Choc (2%) (sweeteners (maltitol, Steviol Glycosides)) (soy). Contains Milk, Almonds and Soy.
Check Chobani fit Vanilla Choc Almond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani fit Vanilla Choc Almond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


