Is Chobani Flip Chocolate Hazelnut Haze Craze Low-Fat Greek Yogurt - 4.5 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Lowfat Milk, Cane Sugar, Water, Hazelnuts, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Cocoa, Fruit Pectin, Natural Flavors, Guar Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Soy Lecithin, Tapioca Flour, Salt, Vanilla Extract, 6 Live and Active Cultures: S. Thermophilus, L. Bulgaricus, L. Acidophilus, Bifidus, L. Casei, and L, Rhamnosus.

Check Chobani Flip Chocolate Hazelnut Haze Craze Low-Fat Greek Yogurt - 4.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chobani Flip Chocolate Hazelnut Haze Craze Low-Fat Greek Yogurt - 4.5 Oz is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Yogurt · Cup

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep