Is Chobani Flip Low-Fat Greek Yogurt Limited Batch Red, White & Poppin' 4.5oz Cup Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured low fat milk, cane sugar, water, lemon puree, palm kernel oil, glucose syrup, skim milk, milk, fruit and vegetable juice concentrate (for color), soy lecithin, salt, natural flavors, fruit pectin, citric acid, lactose, guar gum, spirulina (for color), carbon dioxide, locust bean gum

Check Chobani Flip Low-Fat Greek Yogurt Limited Batch Red, White & Poppin' 4.5oz Cup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chobani Flip Low-Fat Greek Yogurt Limited Batch Red, White & Poppin' 4.5oz Cup is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Yogurt · Piece

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking