Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Chobani Greek Yoghurt Raspberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Cream (Milk), Sugar, Raspberry (4%), Vegetable Gums (Pectin, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum), Natural Flavours, Vegetable Concentrate, Natural Colour (Lycopene), Mineral Salt (Calcium Citrate), Acidity Regulators (Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid), Live Cultures (Milk).

Check Chobani Greek Yoghurt Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chobani Greek Yoghurt Raspberry is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch, Piece

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingGarnishingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Chobani Greek Yoghurt Raspberry | Spoonful