Is Chobani Greek Yogurt Lemon On The Bottom Soy Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Sugar, Lemon (5%), Cream (milk), Water, Vegetable Gums (pectin, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum), Natural Flavours, Acidity Regulators (citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Mineral Salt (calcium Citrate), Colour (turmeric Extract), Live Cultures (milk). Contains Milk.
Check Chobani Greek Yogurt Lemon On The Bottom against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani Greek Yogurt Lemon On The Bottom in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Cup


