Is Chobani Greek Yogurt Passion Fruit Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured lowfat milk, passion fruit puree, cane sugar, water, fruit pectin, locust bean gum, natural flavors, lemon juice concentrate, contains passion fruit seeds.
Check Chobani Greek Yogurt Passion Fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani Greek Yogurt Passion Fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


