Is Chobani Greek Yogurt Strawberry Banana Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured low-fat milk, strawberry puree, water, cane sugar, banana puree, fruit pectin, natural flavors, chicory root fiber, vegetable juice concentrate (for color), lemon juice concentrate, locust bean gum.
Check Chobani Greek Yogurt Strawberry Banana against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani Greek Yogurt Strawberry Banana in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chobani Greek Yogurt Strawberry Banana is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


