Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Chobani Protein Greek Yoghurt Vanilla 900g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Thickener (Rice Starch, Guar Gum), Natural Flavours, Plant Based Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides), Vanilla Bean (0.01%), Salt, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Enzyme (Lactase), Live Cultures (Milk).

Check Chobani Protein Greek Yoghurt Vanilla 900g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable, Liquid

Flavor
TangyTart
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping
Egg Free? Chobani Protein Greek Yoghurt Vanilla 900g | Spoonful